View Cart - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

View Cart - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Active Components

Active Components

Fiber optic transceivers

View as: List  Grid 

Items 1-10 of 48

per page
Show
Sort Descending
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. 250 Mbps OptoLock® duplex evaluation kit, FB2M5KVR transceiver, with loopback cable

    Part# : FF-EVAL-FB2M5KVR
    FB2M5KVR evaluation kit, includes evaluation PCB, FB2M5KVR OptoLock® transceiver mounted on the PCB, POF loopback cable assembly. Learn More
    $74.50

    Out of stock

  2. 250 Mbps LC duplex evaluation kit, FB2M5LVR transceiver, with loopback cable

    Part# : FF-EVAL-FB2M5LVR
    FB2M5LVR evaluation kit, includes evaluation PCB, FB2M5LVR LC transceiver mounted on the PCB, POF loopback cable assembly. Learn More
    $74.50

  3. Transceiver, OptoLock® Duplex, Analog, 2.2mm bare POF cable

    Part# : FF-FB00AKAR
    OptoLock® plug-less analog transceiver, for 2.2mm bare POF. Learn More
  4. Transceiver, OptoLock®, Duplex, 125Mbps Fast Ethernet, 2.2mm POF

    Part# : FF-FB1M2KPR
    OptoLock® connector duplex industrial transceiver, 650nm, 125 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 2.2mm POF. Learn More
  5. Transceiver, LC connector, Duplex, 125Mbps Fast Ethernet, 2.2mm POF

    Part# : FF-FB1M2LPR
    LC connector duplex industrial transceiver, 650nm, 125 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 2.2mm POF. Learn More
  6. OptoLock ® SFP POF module, 650nm

    Part# : FF-FB1M2SFPRA
    OptoLock ® SFP POF module, Fast Ethernet POF networks with standard 4B5B coding schemes Learn More
  7. Transceiver, OptoLock®, Duplex, 250Mbps Fast Ethernet, 2.2mm

    Part# : FF-FB2M5KVR
    OptoLock® duplex industrial transceiver, 650nm, 250 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 2.2mm POF. Learn More
  8. Transceiver, LC connector, Duplex, 250Mbps Fast Ethernet, 2.2mm POF

    Part# : FF-FB2M5LVR
    LC connector duplex industrial transceiver, 650nm, 250 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 2.2mm POF. Learn More
  9. Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic TX/RX Pair, Side looker insert,

    Part# : FF-FCEDL300K-120
    Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic TX/RX Pair, Side looker insert, Learn More
    $25.00
    Please call or email our sales team as this product has special requirements.
  10. SMI-Fast Ethernet 125 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver, POF @ 650nm

    Part# : FF-FCELSMI-T-B-1
    SMI-Fast Ethernet 125 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver, POF @ 650nm Learn More
    $24.00

View as: List  Grid 

Items 1-10 of 48

per page
Show
Sort Descending
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Active Components